Diagrama de temas

  • General


    Felicidades a los grupos que ya entregaron su cooperación.


    1°     Preescolar  3° B   ERIKA JOANA GARCIA  CARBALLO      /    JESSICA ABIGAIL GONZALEZ FLORES     16/11/2016


    2°    Preescolar  1° A   LUCIANE  BARROS  LEAL                   17/11/2016

    3°     Primaria      4° C   PILAR LOPEZ LEDESMA        22/11/2016

    4°    Preescolar  1° B   DANIELA MILLAN LANDA      /    LUIS GUILLERMO RAMIREZ ALBERTOS      24/11/2016 

    5°     Preescolar  2° B   ERIKA CARRILLO CORRAL  /    ANABELL ARACELI HERRERA MENDEZ        24/11/2016

    6°     Secundaria  1° B   MARCELA VELAZQUEZ AGUILERA   /   MONICA LORENA RETREAGE     30/11/2016

    7°     Primaria       4°  A  LILIA GABRIELA MENDOZA CASTILLO  / BRENDA HERNANDEZ LUNA  02/12/2016

    8°     Secundaria   3°  C   LUCIA ARENAS G.   /   JOSE LUIS MORENO V.         06/12/2016

    9°     Secundaria    1°  A   NYDIA MEZA RODRIGUEZ   /   ALEJANDRA POLO RIVERA    06/12/2016

    10°   Primaria     1°  C  JAVIER CRUZ RAMIREZ   /   CECILIA ROMERO MACIAS   08/12/2016

    11°   Preescolar  3°  D   SAYURI HERNANDEZ C.  /   JUDITH VELASCO I.   08/12/2016

    12°   Secundaria  1°  C  LUIS E. SAUCEDO ACEVES   /   JORGE PEÑA NAJERA   09/12/2016

    13°   Preescolar   3°  A  NINFA GONZALEZ PEREZ   /   JANETH G. ROCHA HERNANDEZ    09/12/2016

    14°   Primaria    6°  A    NALLELY SALAS OROPEZA   /   CINTHYA B. TORRES CASTRO   09/12/2016

    15°   Primaria    3°  B   SANDRA ARCES GARCIA   /   CLAUDIA GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ   09/12/2016

    16°    Secundaria  2° A  ANGELES PALOMINO G.   /   LUCIA ARENAS GUADARRAMA    12/12/2016

    17°    Secundaria  3° B  SOLEDAD GONZALEZ B.   /   FABIOLA PINEDA IBAÑEZ   12/12/2016

    18°     Primaria    1°   A  EURIDICE I. ROMERO LOPEZ    /   RODRIGO VELAZQUEZ MEDINA  14/12/2016

    19°     Primaria   1°    B   ERICKA JIMENEZ  /  MARIBEL MARTINEZ  /   VERONICA PADILLA   14/12/2016

    20°     Secundaria  2°  B  ELENA GALLARDO FLORES   /   NALLELY SALAS OROPEZA    14/12/2016

    21°     Primaria     2°   A   ERIKA SOLIS        /      ELSA VAZQUEZ              16/12/201622

    22°     Pimaria      6°   C   CELSO O. GARCIA CARDENAS   /   LIDIA GREGORIO MENDEZ   16/12/201623

    23°     Primaria     3°   C   ANTONIA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ   /   RUTH LOZOYA       16/12/2016

                            24°     Primaria       2°    B  ANA L. RAMIREZ CERRILLO   /   IRENA MEDRANO ALVAREZ   09/01/2017

                           25°      Primaria       4°    B   GABRIELA MURATAYA ORTEGA   /LUZ CERON FALCON      10/012017

                            26°     Preescolar   2°    C   MONICA I. GARCIA SANCHEZ    /   ELENA LOPEZ CID         11/01/2017

                            27°    Primaria       5°     B   MAGALY CARDOSO   /   EMILIA CUEVAS    12/01/2017

                            28°    Secundaria   3°   A   VERONICA REYES RODRIGUEZ   /   ELIZABETH VAZQUEZ  G.   18/12/2016

                            29°     Primaria        2°   C   XOCHITL CUEVAS   /   MIRZANGEL AGUILAR GONZALEZ      17/01/2017

                            30°     Primaria        3°    A  GUADALUPE ARRIAGA GUEVARA   /   LUZ A. ZACARIAS PEREZ   19/01/2017